Search Offenders

Jason C Hosler

Jason C Hosler

38210 Brittingham RD, DELMAR, DE 19940

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 01/17/1977
  • Age : 43
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT RF ARM-
    • TAT L SHLD-
    • TAT R SHLD-
    • TAT BACK-
    • TAT CHEST-

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Third Degree Sexual Penetration Victim Under 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-02-11
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-0a2b-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : SEX ABUSE MINOR
  • Adjudication Date : 2014-03-06
  • State : MD
  • Victim's Age : Unknown

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JSON C, HOLSER

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : MALIBU
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 263038

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jason C Hosler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason C Hosler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties