Search Offenders

Jason Anthony Quinn

Jason Anthony Quinn

877 N 25TH, LINCOLN, NE 68503

Address Date : (07/11/2018) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Duration : Lifetime

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/23/1971
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Bald or Unknown
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime : Sexual Misconduct with a Minor Felony
  • Conviction Date : 5/15/2012
  • Statute Number(s) : 35-42-4-9
  • Place of Crime : IN
  • Victim of Crime : Minor
  • Court : Superior

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Jason A Quinn

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jason Anthony Quinn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Anthony Quinn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties