Search Offenders

Jason Allan Brown

Jason Allan Brown

211 REGINA AVE S, PARK RIVER, ND 58270

Address Date : (01/05/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/25/1976
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 01
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : RED OR AUBURN
  • Eye Color : GREEN
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - BROWN ENGAGED IN SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD ON THREE SEPARATE OCCASIONS, RESULTING IN THE GIRL'S PREGNANCY.
  • Conviction Date : 5/7/1998
  • Court : PEMBINA COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR; CONCURRENT WITH SENTENCE K2300

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - BROWN ENGAGED IN SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH THE 14-YEAR-OLD FEMALE VICTIM.
  • Conviction Date : 10/4/1994
  • Court : PEMBINA COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SNEAKES, JASON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jason Allan Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Allan Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties