Search Offenders

Janeiro Francis Alexander

Janeiro Francis Alexander

3000 BLOCK WISCONSIN AVENUE NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20016

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/12/1992
  • Age : 29
  • Height : 6.1"
  • Weight : 180
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Date of Conviction : 06-01-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : South Dakota
  • Case No. : 5:14CR50066-1

  • Offense of Conviction : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Date of Conviction : 06-01-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : South Dakota
  • Case No. : 5:14CR50066-1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALEX JANEIRO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Janeiro Francis Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Janeiro Francis Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties