Search Offenders

James Weston Wood

James Weston Wood

Reported Address - Out-of-State, GREENE, IA 50636

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 01/09/1974
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6. 02"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : W
  • Hair : BLONDE (STRAWBERRY)
  • Eyes : BLUE
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • SC LF ARM
    • TAT BACK FULL BACK SKULLS WINGED FEMALES DRAGON
    • TAT R ARM FULL SLEEVE
    • TAT R ARM HALF SLEEVE
    • TAT RF ARM FEMALD LOWER ARM
    • TAT R ARM EAGLE FEATHERS
    • TAT L CALF DRAGON
    • TAT R THGH DRAGON
    • TAT L SHLD REAPER
    • TAT CHEST HORNED DEMON SKULL
    • TAT CHEST HORNED SKULL
    • TAT L HND JWC
    • TAT ABDOM DRIFTER
    • TAT R ARM WHITE PRIDE BACK TRICEP

OFFENSES

  • Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
  • Conviction Date : 2003-09-05
  • Statute : 14-208.7.A
  • Release Date : 2016-11-30
  • County : SAN ANGELO - TX
  • Offense Date : 06/02/2003
  • Victim's Age : 18 AND OLDER
  • Confinement : 6Y
  • Age of Offense : 29

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WOODS,JIM

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Weston Wood's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Weston Wood is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties