Search Offenders

James Tommy Bennett

James Tommy Bennett

200 FOREMASTER LN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1967
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Abdomen-8" SCAR GUNSHOT
    • Scars-Face, nonspecific-MULTIPLE - NON SPECIFIC
    • Scars-Elbow, left-GUNSHOT
    • Scars-Back-2 STAB WOUNDS - RIGHT SIDE
    • Scars-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Scars-Hand, right-NO DESC
    • Scars-Leg, left, nonspecific-GUNSHOT WOUND
    • Tattoos-Chest-RULED 1 TRUST NO ONE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-CROSS
    • Tattoos-Neck-OG
    • Tattoos-Neck-"OG" ON LEFT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-"BTD"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"RULED #1 TRUST" ON RIGHT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Chest-"NO-ONE" ON LEFT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-$ MONEY SIGN
    • Marks-Arm, right-BIRTHMARK
    • Marks-Arm, left-BIRTHMARK
    • Marks-Bald/balding-BALD

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 09/02/2003
  • Offense Location : N LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BIG DUST
  • BENNETT, JAMES
  • BENNETT, JAMES JR
  • BENNETT, JAMES T
  • BENNETT, JAMES TAMMY
  • BENNETT, TOMMY
  • BENNET, TOMMY JAMES
  • BENNETT, TOMMY JAMES
  • BENNETT, ZCKE
  • ZEKE
  • BENNETT, ZEKE
  • NENNETT, ZEKE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Tommy Bennett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Tommy Bennett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties