Search Offenders

James Nickolas Campain

James Nickolas Campain

4765 RITTER RD, BELLVILLE, OH 44813

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/21/1949
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - CROSS WITH A CROWN AND THREE SPIKES
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - UPPER RIGHT ARM--MARINE CORP BULLDOG

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL BATTERY F3
  • Conviction Date : 05/08/2008
  • Conviction State : OH
  • Statute : 2907.03A6

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CAMPAIN, JAMES NICHOLAS
  • CAMPAIN, JAMES NIKOLAS
  • CAMPAIN, JAMES NIUKOLAS
  • CAMPAIN, JIM

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : TZ27780
  • Make : Harley-Davidson
  • Model : Motor Cycle
  • Color : Teal

  • License Plate Number : EJM194
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : Versa
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : PH12912
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F150
  • Color : Black

  • License Plate Number : ZG8653
  • Make : Harley-Davidson
  • Model : Motor Cycle
  • Color : Teal

  • License Plate Number : RYP120
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Tacoma
  • Color : Orange

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Nickolas Campain's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Nickolas Campain is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties