Search Offenders

James Middleton Paola

James Middleton Paola

18 HIGHLAND ST 104, WEST WARWICK, RI 02893

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 3
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/25/1965
  • Age : 56
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5'07''
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 11-37-8.1 - First Degree Child Molestation
  • Date Convicted : 11/24/2008
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-37-8.1
  • Offense Details : 11-37-8.1 - First Degree Child Molestation
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 11-37-8.3 - Second Degree Child Molestation
  • Date Convicted : 11/24/2008
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-37-8.3
  • Offense Details : 11-37-8.3 - Second Degree Child Molestation
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 11-37-6 - Third Degree Sexual Assault
  • Date Convicted : 11/24/2008
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-37-6
  • Offense Details : 11-37-6 - Third Degree Sexual Assault
  • Offense Count : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JAMES PAOLA
  • JAMES M PAOLA
  • JAMES MIDDLETON PAOLA

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Middleton Paola's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Middleton Paola is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties