Search Offenders

James Fleetwood

James Fleetwood

383 N Dupont HWY KENT BUDGET INN - RM 44, DOVER, DE 19901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 12/09/1982
  • Age : 38
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT NECK-
    • TAT L LEG-
    • TAT L HND-Tattoo--Left Hand
    • TAT R LEG-
    • TAT RF ARM-
    • TAT LF ARM-
    • SC FHD-
    • TAT R HND-Tattoo--Right Hand

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE FIRST DEGREE-VICTIM < 16 AND NOT SOCIAL COMPANION
  • Adjudication Date : 1996-01-17
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0775-00A4-F-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE SECOND DEGREE-NO CONSENT/INJ ON OCCASION OF CRIME
  • Adjudication Date : 1996-08-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0774-001A-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JAMES E, FLEETWOOD JR
  • JIMMY, FLEETWOOD
  • JAMES E, FLEETWOOD JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : EQUINOX
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : PC600272

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Fleetwood's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Fleetwood is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties