Search Offenders

James Edward Pearson

James Edward Pearson

2113 N HWY 175, SEAGOVILLE, TX 75159

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/26/1959
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Second Degree Sexual Assault**
  • Conviction Date : 12/12/1986
  • Conviction State : WI
  • Statute : 940.225(2)

  • Offense : FAILURE TO REGISTER
  • Conviction Date : 10/24/2006
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 23-3-470

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PEARSON, JAMIE EDWARD
  • PEARSON, JIM
  • PEARSON, JIM

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that James Edward Pearson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Edward Pearson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties