Search Offenders

James Earl Stringer

James Earl Stringer

1501 LAS VEGAS BLVD N, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1986
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Chest-"LAY LAY"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"NEVAEH"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-LAYONNA
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NEVAH
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NEVADA
    • Marks-Pierced ears-PIERCED EARS

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 05/30/2007
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV.
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : OPEN/GROSS LEWDNESS, 1ST
  • Conviction Date : 09/30/2021
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NEVADA
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STRINGER, JAMES
  • DIGGS, JAMES E
  • STRINGER, JAMES E
  • STRINGER JR, JAMES EARL
  • STRINGER, JAMES EARL JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Earl Stringer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Earl Stringer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties