Search Offenders

James E Edwards

James E Edwards

3129 OCOTILLO DR, LAUGHLIN, NV 89029

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1972
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Back-IRON CROSS,VOODOO DOLL
    • Tattoos-Back-DEAD BODY W/SPINAL CORD
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, nonspecific-INITIALS,WOLF DOG
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-SPRAY CAN W/LETTERING
    • Tattoos-Hand, nonspecific-AREA CODE
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-LOVE AND PEACE
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-AC DC,CARDS,NA INITIALS, JT
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-BARB WIRE,MUSHROOMS,SKULL,SWORDS
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-GIRL IN CUP, GOAT SKULL HEAD
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TAZ, FLAMES, BUBBLES, "EDWARDS"
    • Tattoos-Finger, nonspecific-FUCK OFF
    • Tattoos-Finger, nonspecific-FUCK YOU
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-678910 FUCK COPS CULLETS HOLE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-IRON CROSS, SPADE, 3 STARS, SKULL
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-KNIFE MIDDLE FINGER,GREEK LETTERS
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-JOKER,CREEPY FACE
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TJ,KNIFE ON FINGER
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-PLAYBOY BUNNY
    • Tattoos-Chest-5150,SHARK,DOLPHIN
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-"LOVE & DEATH", "FUCK OFF"

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT SEX ABUSE CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 07/23/2007
  • Offense Location : HARRISVILLE, UT
  • Court : 2ND DISTRICT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EDWARDS JR, JAMES E
  • EDWARDS, JAMES E JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : AL2456
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2014
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : Model unavailable
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Red

  • License Plate Number : 018W26
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2006
  • Make : CHRYSLER
  • Model : 300
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James E Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James E Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties