Search Offenders

James Carmen Dadario

James Carmen Dadario

15 ROBINS WAY, CHADDS FORD, PA 19317

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Lifetime

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1969
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 9"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-WORDING (MOM, DAD, MARY, ETC.)
    • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-ABSTRACT ANIMALS

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 3124.1-SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 2/9/1998
  • Offense Date : 07/13/1997

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JIM DADARIO

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2001
  • Make : E-TON Dynamics Technology Industry Co., Ltd.
  • Model : NXL50
  • Color : YELLOW
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : 5488

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 1991
  • Make : Coachmen Homes Corp.
  • Model : TRAILER
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : XJE9875

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : RAM 2500 (PICKUP)
  • Color : SILVER
  • State :
  • License Plate :

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2000
  • Make : Rexhall
  • Model : UNKNOWN MODEL
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : HH65032

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2018
  • Make : Jeep
  • Model : GRAND CHEROKEE, GRAND CHEROKEE 'LAREDO'
  • Color : SILVER
  • State :
  • License Plate :

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2009
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : RAM 1500 (PICKUP)
  • Color : RED
  • State :
  • License Plate :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that James Carmen Dadario's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Carmen Dadario is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties