Search Offenders

Jacob Andrew Walker

Jacob Andrew Walker

[No Known Address], HAVRE, MT 59501

Address Date : (07/20/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Designation : Transient
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/30/1985
  • Age : 35
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.00"
  • Weight : 305
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Forearm, left
    • Scar - Shoulder, left - 2 IN STAB WOUND
    • Scar - Shoulder, left - 2""
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - LR
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - SKULLS/MAURICE SQUIRLEY
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - TERAM TAURICETAIREIQ,TAIR
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left - CROSS WITH WALKER
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left - FLOWER UNFORGOTTEN MOTHER
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - HEART WITH FLAMES
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - LARGE CROSS
    • Tattoo - Wrist, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Assault Felony Inflicts Bodily Injury Or Victim Is Less Than 16 Offender 3 Years Older
  • Sentenced : 02/11/2015
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 7 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Manriquez, Jacob
  • Walker, Jacob
  • Walker, Jacob A

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Jacob Andrew Walker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jacob Andrew Walker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties