Search Offenders

Jack Michael Odonnell

Jack Michael Odonnell

HOMELESS, CINCINNATI, OH 41073

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/16/1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 2 IN
  • Weight : 304
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : ? 18.2-61. Rape. A. If any person has sexual intercourse with a complaining witness, whether or not his or her spouse, or causes a complaining witness, whether or not his or her spouse, to engage in sexual intercourse with any other person and such act is accomplished (i) against the complaining witness's will, by force, threat or intimidation of or against the complaining witness or another person; or (ii) through the use of the complaining witness's mental incapacity or physical helplessness; or (iii) wit
  • Conviction Date : 05/25/1995
  • Conviction State : VA
  • Statute : 18.2-61

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DUTFIEWEZZ, JACK
  • DUTKIEWICZ, JACK
  • DUTLEWICZ, JACK
  • DUTIEWICZ, JACK M
  • DUTKIEWICZ, JACK M
  • ODONNELL, JACK M
  • DUTFIEWEZZ, JACK MICHAEL
  • DUTKIEWICZ, JACK MICHAEL
  • DUTKIEWIEZ, JACK MICHAEL
  • DUTLEWICZ, JACK MICHAEL
  • DUTKIEWIEZ, MICHAEL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jack Michael Odonnell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jack Michael Odonnell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties