Search Offenders

Ivray L Sauls

Ivray L Sauls

11500 Abbys WAY, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 04/03/1985
  • Age : 36
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 196
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC L ARM-Scar Arm, Left
    • SC R ARM-Scar Arm, Right
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left Upper
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim is Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-10-17
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • IVRAY L, SAULS JR
  • IVRAY, SAULS
  • IVRAY L, SOULS JR
  • IVRAY L, SAULS JR
  • IVRAY L, SOULS JR
  • IVRAY, SOULS JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : ROGUE
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : PC227806

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ivray L Sauls's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ivray L Sauls is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties