Search Offenders

Ismael Hernandez

Ismael Hernandez

1120 N 39TH ST APT 8, GRAND FORKS, ND 58203

Address Date : (09/13/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/28/1981
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 07
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-1ST DEGREE - WHEN HERNANDEZ WAS 30 YEARS OLD, HE FORCEFULLY SEXUALLY ASSAULTED A 26-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 4/1/2013
  • Court : POLK DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 144 MONTHS; 312 DAYS CREDIT; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HERNANDEZ, SMILEY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ismael Hernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ismael Hernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties