Search Offenders

Hill Ricardo Carlos

Hill Ricardo Carlos

1700 BLOCK 29TH STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/10/1953
  • Age : 68
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 200
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on upper right arm "picture of a skull'
    • tattoo on upper left arm "chinese symbol for love" tattoo across back "picture of a go with a rifle and chinese lettering.

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Kidnapping; Aiding and Abetting
  • Date of Conviction : 09-06-1983
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : M-83-00123
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

  • Offense of Conviction : Kidnapping; Aiding and Abetting
  • Date of Conviction : 09-06-1983
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : M-83-00123
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM DICEY
  • CARLOS RICARDO HILL
  • RICKY HILL
  • C. HILL SR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Hill Ricardo Carlos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hill Ricardo Carlos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties