Search Offenders

Hilary Anton Edwards

Hilary Anton Edwards

515 N 8TH ST APT 7, GRAND FORKS, ND 58203

Address Date : (10/12/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/6/1969
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 07
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : POSS OF MATERIAL - SEX CONDUCT BY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 3/28/2008
  • Court : CLAY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 120 MONTHS; 198 DAYS CREDIT; LIFETIME SUPERVISION

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-2ND DEGREE - TWO YOUNG GIRLS WERE BABYSITTING FOR EDWARDS AND HIS GIRLFRIEND. WHEN EDWARDS RETURNED IN THE EARLY MORNING HOURS, HE FONDLED THE TWO GIRLS, AGES 10 AND 12.
  • Conviction Date : 6/20/2003
  • Court : CLAY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 12 MONTHS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-3RD DEGREE - EDWARDS HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A 13-YEAR-OLD GIRL IN A PUBLIC PARK IN PARK RAPIDS, MN.
  • Conviction Date : 7/28/1993
  • Court : HUBBARD DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 27 MONTHS STAYED FOR 20 YEARS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EDWARDS, LARRY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Hilary Anton Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hilary Anton Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties