Search Offenders

Herbert Dexter Hayes

Herbert Dexter Hayes

Reported Address - Out-of-State, WASHINGTON, DC 20012

Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 10/29/1955
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 07"
  • Weight : 241
  • Race : B
  • Hair : UNKNOWN
  • Eyes : BROWN
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • SC L BRST SURGERY PACEMAKER
    • SC L HIP LFT KNEE 1 2 EA SURGERY ROD
    • SC R ARM ELBOW SURGERY
    • TAT L ARM MINNIE
    • TAT R ARM CHERYL

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE SOLICITATION
  • Conviction Date : 2013-06-05
  • Statute : 14-27.3
  • Release Date : 2013-10-29
  • County : GUILFORD - NC
  • Offense Date : 07/06/2011
  • Victim's Age : 18 AND OLDER
  • Confinement : 23-37M
  • Age of Offense : 55

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HAYES,HERBERT
  • HAYES,HERBERT D

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Herbert Dexter Hayes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Herbert Dexter Hayes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties