Search Offenders

Henry Christian Marquise

Henry Christian Marquise

3300 BLOCK WHEELER ROAD SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/24/1995
  • Age : 28
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 140
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Neck
    • Alexis Avon/Clouds/D.C. Left Arm
    • Rose/9 5/ Ronnie/Emahya/Miram
    • 1 6 Right Arm
    • Malika/ Nae
    • Velma
    • Northeast 202
    • 1 9
    • 00

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Count 1: Rape Second Degree
  • Date of Conviction : 07-23-2015
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT140909X

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MARQUISE HENREY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Henry Christian Marquise's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Henry Christian Marquise is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties