Search Offenders

Harry Kaleohano Borges

Harry Kaleohano Borges

158 POHAI ST, HILO, HI 96720

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Covered Offender Status : Registered

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1938
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 310
  • Race : Hawaiian
  • Hair Color : Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
    • TAT ARM - TAT B UARM
    • MOLE L CHK
    • TAT R SHLD - AL

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2_(2_CTS)
  • Disposition Date : 10/16/1997
  • Place of Offense : HAWAII

  • Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
  • Disposition Date : 10/16/1997
  • Place of Offense : HAWAII

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BORGES,HARRY K
  • BORGES,PASTOR HARRY
  • CHUBBY
  • PASTOR BORGES,HARRY

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Make : DODGE
  • Model : DAKOTA PICK UP
  • License Number : PRA 096
  • Color : WHITE
  • Year : 2006

  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Make : HONDA
  • Model : MPVH
  • License Number : HCR 941
  • Color : WHITE
  • Year : 2003

  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Make : FORD
  • Model : 4DSD
  • License Number : H02596
  • Color : BURGANDY
  • Year : 2004

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Harry Kaleohano Borges's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Harry Kaleohano Borges is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties