Search Offenders

Harris Ray Vernon

Harris Ray Vernon

4600 BLOCK BENNING ROAD SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/09/1955
  • Age : 68
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 205
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • gunshot would to the shoulder
    • surgical scar across the top of head from ear to ear
    • surgical scar on the stomach

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : 13K0645681 - Rape 2nd Degree 13K0645765 - Child Abuse - Parent
  • Date of Conviction : 12-04-2006
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : 13K0645681 & 13K0645765

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KEVIN HARRIS
  • RICO HARRIS
  • VERNON RENNIE HARRIS
  • VERNON RENEA HARRIS
  • VERNON RENAY HARRIS
  • VERNON HARRIS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Harris Ray Vernon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Harris Ray Vernon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties