Search Offenders

Hall Irving Warren

Hall Irving Warren

4700 BLOCK NORTH CAPITOL STREET, WASHINGTON, DC 20011

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/20/1975
  • Age : 47
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 285
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 03-03-2016
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2015 CF1 12485
  • Age of Victim : 7
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 03-03-2016
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2015 CF1 12485
  • Age of Victim : 7
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WARREN HALL
  • WARREN I HALL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Hall Irving Warren's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hall Irving Warren is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties