Search Offenders

Haith Stuart Reckay

Haith Stuart Reckay

2800 BLOCK MONROE STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20018

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/08/1988
  • Age : 34
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 170
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Neck - Trident/triangle with arrow at bottom, "Sherron" Right Arm - Clown (right bicep), "Ward 5" "woodridge", money flower, rose "savage life" Left Arm - money flower, DC capital, Nationals "W", Jesus hands, money signals in smoke, roses on shoulder

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-23-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2014 CF1 013851

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-23-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2014 CF1 013851

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-23-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2014 CF1 013851

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-23-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2014 CF1 013851

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-23-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2014 CF1 013851

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-23-2015
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2014 CF1 013851

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • REE KAY HAITH
  • REEKAY HAITH
  • REEKEY HAITH
  • RICKY STEWART HAITH

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Haith Stuart Reckay's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Haith Stuart Reckay is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties