Search Offenders

Guthrie J Anthony

Guthrie J Anthony

1600 BLOCK CONSTITUTION AVENUE NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/13/1987
  • Age : 36
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 190
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo - " Right hand "Taneta" on right hand fingers "WOOD -TRAP, Left Hand "LARRY" "LAND", "STAR", front of neck Kiara, NGM, on face ""Q" between eyebrows, tear drop on left side of eye, tear drop on right side under the eye w/ "T", Left forearm "Praying Hands with a Rosery Chain"back of left arm "SOUTH" on RIght Arm "SIDE" upper right arm "Taneta" left Arm "NISH", Left shoulder RIP Head, Right shoulder "RIP RAYON", "Q" in the middle of forehead, Left eyebrow Messiha, tera drop underneath, left eye, right eye Tear drop "T"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Third degree sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 04-03-2007
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2006 CF1 20192
  • Age of Victim : 16
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANTHONY JEMAL GUTHRIE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Guthrie J Anthony's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Guthrie J Anthony is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties