Search Offenders

Green Price Letrace

Green Price Letrace

2600 BLOCK BIRNEY PLACE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/27/1984
  • Age : 39
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 210
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 08-14-2023
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2023-CMD-001386
  • Age of Victim : 9
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JAMAEL BROOKS
  • JAMAL BROOKS
  • JAMAL GUY BROOKS
  • JAMAL LATRACE BROOKS
  • ANTHONY GREEN GREEN
  • LATRACE GREEN
  • LATRACE GUY GREEN
  • LATRICE GREEN
  • LETRACE G GREEN
  • LETRACE GUY GREEN
  • LETRICE GUY GREEN
  • GREGORY HALL
  • TRAVION WAKEN
  • TRAVION DIMP

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Green Price Letrace's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Green Price Letrace is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties