Search Offenders

Gibson Michael Jonathan

Gibson Michael Jonathan

1200 BLOCK MEIGS PLACE NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/13/1977
  • Age : 45
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 200
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on lower left forearm "arabic letter"
    • scar on lower left arm
    • scar (bullet wound on upper right chest"
    • surgical scar on right side near ribs

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 05-24-2002
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : M7336-00
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 05-24-2002
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : M7336-00
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MIKE
  • JONATHAN MIKE GIBSON
  • JONATHAN MICHAEL GIBSON
  • JONATHAN GIBSON
  • JOSEPH ROBER GIBSON
  • LUCKY GIBSON
  • MIKE GIBSON
  • MUSTAFA GIBSON
  • ROBERT GIBSON
  • MIKE JONATHAN MICHAEL GIBSON
  • JONATHAN WILSON
  • JONATHAN M WILSON JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gibson Michael Jonathan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gibson Michael Jonathan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties