Search Offenders

Gerald Rue

Gerald Rue

438 COURT ST, DOVER, DE 19901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 07/23/1960
  • Age : 60
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC R EYE-Scar Eyebrow, Right/Right Eye Area
    • SC ABDOM-Scar Abdomen
    • SC FHD-Scar Forehead
    • SC L KNEE-Scar Knee, Left
    • SC L LEG-Scar Leg, Left
    • SC NOSE-Scar Nose
    • SC R CALF-Scar Calf, Right
    • SC R LEG-Scar Leg, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL PENETRATION FIRST DEGREE-NO CONSENT/DISPLAYS WEAPON
  • Adjudication Date : 1993-02-18
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0772-0003-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-07-13
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL PENETRATION FIRST DEGREE-NO CONSENT/DISPLAYS WEAPON
  • Adjudication Date : 1993-02-18
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0772-0003-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GERALD E, RUE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gerald Rue's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gerald Rue is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties