Search Offenders

George Lee Alexander

George Lee Alexander

217 CR 271, Oxford, MS 38655

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/12/1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape and assault with intent to ravish
  • Conviction Date : 10/30/1985
  • Offense Code : Section 97-3-71
  • Location : Lafayette MS

  • Offense : Sexual battery
  • Conviction Date : 11/18/1998
  • Offense Code : Section 97-3-95
  • Location : Lafayette MS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALEXANDER, GEORGE
  • ALEXANDER, GEORGE L

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that George Lee Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, George Lee Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties