Search Offenders

George Frank Brandow

George Frank Brandow

1275 SUMNER AVE, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29406

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/20/1961
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 310
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - EAGLE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : THIRD DEGREE SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A MINOR DEFINED; PENALTIES; EXCEPTION.
  • Conviction Date : 07/28/2011
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-15-410

  • Offense : FAILURE TO REGISTER
  • Conviction Date : 07/26/2013
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 23-3-470

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BRANDON, GEORGE F
  • BRANDON, GEORGE FRANK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that George Frank Brandow's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, George Frank Brandow is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties