Search Offenders

Gant Christopher Justin

Gant Christopher Justin

5000 BLOCK JAY STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/30/1979
  • Age : 44
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 250
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on back "Washington with picture of DC"
    • tattoo on chest "picture of praying hands with angel"
    • tattoo on stomach - big baby
    • tattoo on left arm" East"
    • tattoo on right arm "in memory of with pictures"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Fourth Degree Sex Offense
  • Date of Conviction : 08-14-1998
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CA98-1238J
  • Age of Victim : 14
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JUSTIN GANNT
  • JUSTIN C GANT
  • JUSTIN LAQUON GANTT
  • JUSTIN GANTT
  • JUSTIN CHRISTOPHE GANTT
  • JUSTN CHRISTOPHER GANTT
  • JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER GRANT

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Gant Christopher Justin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gant Christopher Justin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties