Search Offenders

Frank Lloyd Nesci

Frank Lloyd Nesci

1775 E 4TH ST B2-274, RENO, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Face, nonspecific-2"
    • Scars-Arm, right-@ ELBOW 3"
    • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-IN HAIRLINE
    • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-IN HAIRLINE SURGERY
    • Scars-Arm, right-@ ELBOW 3 INCHES
    • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-NO DESC
    • Scars-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-VIKING
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-BARBED WIRE
    • Tattoos-Back-WINGS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-VIKING W/ CRESENT MOON
    • Tattoos-Chest-RIGHT SIDE; FACE W/ "CHRISSY"
    • Tattoos-Chest-LEFT SIDE' ROSE W/ "BABY BOO"
    • Tattoos-Back-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-VIKING W/CRESENT MOON
    • Tattoos-Chest-ROSE W/BABY BOO
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Chest-FACE W/CHRISSY
    • Tattoos-Chest-LEFT SIDE ROSEW/"BABY BOO," RGHT S

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATTEMPTED LEWDNESS WITH CHILD UNDER AGE 16, FIRST OFFENSE
  • Conviction Date : 10/10/2007
  • Offense Location : CLARK COUNTY
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • NESCI, FRANK L
  • NESCI, FRANK LLOYD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Frank Lloyd Nesci's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Frank Lloyd Nesci is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.