Search Offenders

Fields Lamar Davone

Fields Lamar Davone

2600 BLOCK MARTIN LUTHER KING JR AVENUE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : Yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/19/1987
  • Age : 36
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 140
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • scar on upper lip on the right side
    • tattoo on left check "picture of a cross"
    • tattoo on lower right arm "picture of stars with 6, S, T"
    • tattoo on rght hand 'picture of a scorpian
    • tattoo on left hand "picture of fire"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 04-10-2007
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2006CF1023318
  • Age of Victim : 14

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DAVONE FIELDS
  • DAVONE L FIELDS
  • DAVONE LAMONT FIELDS
  • DAVONNE FIELDS
  • DAVONNE LAMONT FIELDS
  • DAVONNE LAMAR FIELDS
  • DEVIN FIELDS
  • DEVON LAMONT FIELDS
  • DEVON FIELDS
  • DEVONE LAMONT FIELDS
  • DEVONE FIELDS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Fields Lamar Davone's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Fields Lamar Davone is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties