Search Offenders

Evan Samuel Gilmore

Evan Samuel Gilmore

OREGON STATE PEN, SALEM, OR 97310

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Status : PRISON - INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/03/1993
  • Age : 30
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 508
  • Weight : 210
  • Hair : BRO
  • Eyes : BRO
  • SMTs:
    • TATTOOS: ARM, RIGHT, LOWER Description: PSALMS 23:4; PRIDE TATTOOS: HAND, RIGHT Description: "SAREINA" TATTOOS: ARM, LEFT, LOWER Description: CROSS TATTOOS: ARM, LEFT, UPPER

OFFENSES

  • Offense Name : AT RAPE 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 08-30-2013

  • Offense Name : AT SODOMY 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 08-30-2013

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GILMORE, EVAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Evan Samuel Gilmore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Evan Samuel Gilmore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.