Search Offenders

Eugene Frank Persson

Eugene Frank Persson

233 FM-8609 RD, TENNESSEE COLONY, TX 75861

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/10/1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - LION
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - TIGER

OFFENSES

  • Offense : OTHER CRIME
  • Conviction Date : 07/05/2002
  • Conviction State : KY
  • Statute : 9999

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PERRSON, EUGENE F

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Eugene Frank Persson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eugene Frank Persson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties