Search Offenders

Eugene Edward Erskine

Eugene Edward Erskine

3001 SOUTH EMILY DRIVE, BEEVILLE, TX 78102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/23/1970
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 155
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Forearm, left - flames with the name demetrius
    • Tattoos - Forearm, right - cross with name Linda
    • Tattoos - Chest - SILKY BABY
    • Tattoos - Back - pheonix bird

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecency w/Child Contact
  • Conviction Date : 03/02/1993
  • Conviction State : TX
  • Statute : 36010001 21.11(a)(1) PC

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Ershine, Eugene
  • Erskine, Eugene
  • nickname, PeeWee

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Eugene Edward Erskine's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eugene Edward Erskine is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties