Search Offenders

Estes Carter William

Estes Carter William

400 BLOCK 37TH PLACE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/09/1956
  • Age : 65
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 190
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-13-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2011-CF1-019092
  • Age of Victim : 12
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-13-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2011-CF1-019092
  • Age of Victim : 12
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM ALLEN
  • WILLIAM CARTER ALLEN
  • WILLIAM CARTE ALLEN
  • WILLIAM CARTER ESTE
  • BILL ESTES
  • BILLY ESTES
  • CARTER WILLIAM ESTES
  • CHARLES ESTES
  • CHARLES ALLEN ESTES
  • WILLIAMS CARTER ESTES
  • MELVIN DOUGLAS JOHNSON
  • WILLIAM JOHNSON
  • WAYAN RUSC

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Estes Carter William's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Estes Carter William is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties