Search Offenders

Eric Miles Bailey

Eric Miles Bailey

3405 1ST AVE SE,APT 3, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52403

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 03/16/1978
  • Age : 42
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 228
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Ankle, right
    • Tattooed Wrist, right
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Pierced ears
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Tattooed Wrist, left
    • Scar on Knee, right
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Tattooed Forearm, right

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Indecent exposure
  • Conviction Date : 01/17/2002
  • Statute : 709,9
  • Conviction County : Linn
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 23

  • Conviction : Indecent exposure
  • Conviction Date : 07/19/2012
  • Statute : 709,9
  • Conviction County : Linn
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 33

  • Conviction : Indecent exposure
  • Conviction Date : 09/05/2013
  • Statute : 709,9
  • Conviction County : Johnson
  • Age at Offense : 34

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • ERIC MERWIN
  • ERIC MILES MERWIN
  • ERIC MERWIN MILES
  • JOHN MERWIN
  • ERIC MILES
  • CRACK DADDY BAILEY
  • SCOTT CLARK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Eric Miles Bailey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric Miles Bailey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties