Search Offenders

Eric Daniel Sybert

Eric Daniel Sybert

1001 Maple Ter, Bethany, MO 64424

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/05/1972
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.07"
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
    • SCAR SCAR FOOT
    • TATOO THIGH, LEFT, TATTOO
    • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
    • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
    • TATOO THIGH, RIGHT, TATTOO
    • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT

OFFENSES

  • Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
  • Conviction Date : 01/27/2000
  • Conviction County : Nodaway
  • Conviction City, State : Nodaway County, MO
  • Date Offense : 10/01/1999
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    14

  • Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
  • Conviction Date : 01/27/2000
  • Conviction County : Nodaway
  • Conviction City, State : Nodaway County, MO
  • Date Offense : 07/01/1999
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    14

  • Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
  • Conviction Date : 01/27/2000
  • Conviction County : Nodaway
  • Conviction City, State : Maryville, MO
  • Date Offense : 03/01/1999
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    14 - 15

  • Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-1st Degre
  • Conviction Date : 01/27/2000
  • Conviction County : Nodaway
  • Conviction City, State : Nodaway County, MO
  • Date Offense : 02/01/1999
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    13

  • Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-1st Degre
  • Conviction Date : 01/27/2000
  • Conviction County : Nodaway
  • Conviction City, State : Nodaway County, MO
  • Date Offense : 01/01/1999
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    13

  • Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-1st Degre
  • Conviction Date : 01/27/2000
  • Conviction County : Nodaway
  • Conviction City, State : Nodaway County, MO
  • Date Offense : 12/01/1998
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    13

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Sybert, Eric
  • Sybert, Eric D

VEHICLE INFO

  • Year : 2019
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Flex
  • Color : Brown
  • License Plate : GA1N9W
  • License State : MO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Eric Daniel Sybert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric Daniel Sybert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties