Search Offenders

Elijah Aaron Blair

Elijah Aaron Blair

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL

Address Date : (01/16/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Confinement
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/03/1987
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.09"
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-3

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, US MILITARY (POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY)
  • Adjudication Date : 04/08/2008
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Us Military, YY
  • Court Case Number : 18

  • Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/18/2019
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1803907

  • Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/18/2019
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1803908

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ELIJAH BLAIR
  • ELIJAH A BLAIR

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Elijah Aaron Blair's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Elijah Aaron Blair is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.