Search Offenders

Edelen Nathaniel Kerry

Edelen Nathaniel Kerry

1800 BLOCK SUMMIT PLACE NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20009

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : Yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/31/1965
  • Age : 57
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 195
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on abdomen: picture of symbols
    • tattoo on chest: pictures of tombstone w/rest in peace negro
    • tattoo on back: African goddess with wings
    • tattoo on left arm "real": tattoo on right arm: "all the way"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Rape
  • Date of Conviction : 06-16-1987
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-8215-86B-E

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KERRY EDELEN
  • KERRY NATHANIEL EDELEN
  • KERRY NATHANIEL EDELIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Edelen Nathaniel Kerry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Edelen Nathaniel Kerry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties