Search Offenders

Dyshamon James

Dyshamon James

703 Armstrong AVE APT A, WILMINGTON, DE 19805

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/18/1984
  • Age : 36
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-JOKER
    • TAT R ARM-34 AND BARBWIRE
    • TAT BACK-SKULLS AND BONES

OFFENSES

  • Description : KIDNAPPING SECOND DEGREE- INFLICT INJURY OR VIOLATE ABUSE SEXUALLY- VOL RELEAS
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-06-14
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0783-0004-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT THIRD DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-06-14
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0767-0000-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : ATTEMPT TO RAPE 3RD DEGREE - ENGAGE IN CONDUCT THAT CONSTITUTE A CRIME
  • Adjudication Date : 2002-03-07
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0531-0001-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DYSHAMON B, JAMES
  • DYSHAMON, BENOIT
  • WILLIE, JAMES

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : FUSION
  • Color : Gray
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 732796

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dyshamon James's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dyshamon James is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties