Search Offenders

Dwon Maurice Ross

Dwon Maurice Ross

S CASINO CNTR & E CARSON AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1990
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 2 IN
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-"FIRST" WITH ROSE,MINNIE MOUSE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"FAITHFUL", FLOWERS, BIRD, A.T.M.
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SLEEVED W/"ATM, PIANO STAFF
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-DREAMCATCHER
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SLEEVED W SACRAMENTO WATER TOWER
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-BETTY BOOP, "90S BABY", "RAMANDO"
    • Tattoos-Chest-BRAIN W "WIDSOM",ANGELS, DRAGON
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TRAIN 'DAVION' 'SOUTH SAC' 'GEMINI'
    • Tattoos-Back-HOURGLASS, OWL, RIBBON
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-RAIN CLOUDS, "TREALGAME"
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), left hand-"TRAIN"
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-"FAMILY" W/EYE,DICE, DOLLAR SIGN
    • Tattoos-Neck-"SMILE NOW, CRY LATER",CLOWN FACE
    • Tattoos-Chest-"STRENGTH", "FAITH"
    • Tattoos-Face, nonspecific-"DTRAIN"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SUN, TRAIN, HEART
    • Tattoos-Chest-"WIDSOM OVER MATTER"
    • Tattoos-Thigh, right-DREAM CATCHER
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-DREAM CATCHER
    • Marks-Pierced ears-ONE PIERCING EACH EAR

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 07/27/2023
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROSS, DWON
  • ROSS, DWON M
  • ROSS, DWON MARUICE
  • ROSS, DWON MAURICE II
  • ROSS, DWON MAURICE JR
  • ROSS, DWONROSS MAURICE
  • TRAIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dwon Maurice Ross's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dwon Maurice Ross is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties