Search Offenders

Dude Thomas Bartolillo

Dude Thomas Bartolillo

519 FIR ST UNIT G, BOULDER CITY, NV 89005

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1975
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 3 IN
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SWORDS CROSSED
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Chest-SUN AND CLOUDS
    • Tattoos-Back-YIN/YANG SUN
    • Tattoos-Breast, right-SUN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-L BICEP-CROSSING SWORDS
    • Tattoos-Breast, left-SUN W/CLOUDS
    • Tattoos-Back-UPPER BACK CENTER-YIN/YANG SUN

OFFENSES

  • Description : CRIMINAL SEXUAL ACT IN THE 1ST DEGREE 130.50(1)
  • Conviction Date : 09/11/2006
  • Offense Location : DOWNSVILLE, NY
  • Court : DELAWARE COUNTY COURT

  • Description : RAPE IN THE 1ST DEGREE 130.35(1)
  • Conviction Date : 09/11/2006
  • Offense Location : DOWNSVILLE, NY
  • Court : DELAWARE COUNTY COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BARTOLILLO, DUDE
  • BARTOILLO, DUDE T
  • BARTOLILLO, DUDE T

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dude Thomas Bartolillo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dude Thomas Bartolillo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties