Search Offenders

Douglas Arnold

Douglas Arnold

2400 CYPRESS ST PRESBYTERIAN NIGHT SHELTER, FORT WORTH, TX 76102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Offender Repeat : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1974-05-08
  • Age : 45
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 163
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC L HND-
    • SC BACK-
    • TAT R ARM-SCORPION
    • TAT RF ARM-
    • TAT LF ARM-

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-WITHOUT CONSENT
  • Adjudication Date : 1994-08-10
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0001-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE FIRST DEGREE MALE EXPOSED GENITALS BUTTOCKS TO UNDER 16
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-03-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0765-000a-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE FIRST DEGREE MALE EXPOSED GENITALS BUTTOCKS TO UNDER 16
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-03-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0765-000a-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE FIRST DEGREE MALE EXPOSED GENITALS BUTTOCKS TO UNDER 16
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-03-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0765-000a-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1994-10-07
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DOUGLAS W, ARNOLD JR
  • DOUGLAS W, ARNOLD SR
  • KACEY, ARNOLD
  • DOUG, ARNOLD
  • DOUGLAS W, ARNOLD JR
  • DOUGLAS W, ARNOLD SR
  • DOUGLAS W, ARNOLDS JR
  • D J, PRESCOTT
  • D, PRESCOTT
  • KAY-CEY, ARNOLD
  • DOUGLAS W, ARNOLD JR

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Douglas Arnold's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Douglas Arnold is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties