Search Offenders

Donavon X Henderson

Donavon X Henderson

3866 Osprey Cir Apt D, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

Address Date : (12/20/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/26/1983
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.11
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
    • Tattoo-Back-1
    • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
  • Adjudication Date : 2006-12-13
  • Jurisdiction & State : St Johns, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0600406

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Donavon Xavier Henderson
  • DONAVON HENDERSON
  • Donovan X Henderson

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Donavon X Henderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Donavon X Henderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties