Search Offenders

Donald L Horsey

Donald L Horsey

13084 Holly Church LA, ELLENDALE, DE 19941

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/28/1967
  • Age : 53
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.5"
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC FHD-Scar Forehead
    • SC BACK-Scar Back
    • SC FACE-Scar Face Nonspecific
    • SC R CHK-Scar Cheek(Face), Right
    • SC R ELB-Scar Elbow, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE SECOND DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 1983-12-20
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0763-0000-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-01-07
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-01-07
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DONALD L, HORSEY JR
  • D, HORSEY
  • LEE, HORSEY JR
  • JOHN, LEWIS
  • SPUNKEY, HORSEY
  • SPUCKY, HORSEY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Donald L Horsey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Donald L Horsey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties