Search Offenders

Donald James Henderson

Donald James Henderson

820 ELM ST, WEST FARGO, ND 58078

Address Date : (02/09/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/1/1958
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 00
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - HENDERSON FONDLED A 6-YEAR-OLD GIRL ON ONE OCCASION.
  • Conviction Date : 11/18/2002
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS; 2 YEARS, 335 DAYS SUSPENDED FOR 4 YEARS; 240 HOURS PUBLIC SERVICE; 4 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - HENDERSON FONDLED TWO GIRLS, ONE OF THEM 6 TO 7 YEARS OLD AND THE OTHER FROM THE AGES OF 9 TO 15.
  • Conviction Date : 10/25/2002
  • Court : BOTTINEAU COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS; 34 MONTHS SUSPENDED FOR 4 YEARS; 4 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HENDERSON, DON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Donald James Henderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Donald James Henderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties