Search Offenders

Donald Hall

Donald Hall

4 S GINA DR SOUTH SAINT GEORGES, MIDDLETOWN, DE 19709

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/31/1976
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.3"
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT CHEST-BLACK TRIBAL
    • TAT L ARM-CROSS
    • TAT R ARM-DRAGON, DONALD
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left Upper

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-04-30
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DONALD T, HALL

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Truck
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : RANGER
  • Color : Blue
  • State : DE
  • Registration : PC372804

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Donald Hall's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Donald Hall is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties